This site uses cookies to store information on your computer. Please see our Cookie Policy for more information.

Open Pairs

Round 1
On 4th May
P. Williams
Mark Seymour
John Berry
Neil Jones
Phillip Churcher
P. Hayden
Alan Cooper
Graham Congreve
Liam Burt
Derek Coppen
Vic Duke
Julian Evans
Les Wooldridge
Chris Klefenz
Andrew Gripton
Gethin Hucker
Jason Foote
Jeremy Griffiths
Tyrone Bendle
R. J. Matthews
E. Jones
Chiron Carrington
Jack David
Owen J. Williams
Ian Slade
Clive Williams
Ray Taylor
Brian Green
Michael Jones
Mark Lewis
Alistair Rosser
Ivor Parry
Alan Bradford
Doug Knight
Dave Greaney
Les Bowd
Steve Tucker
Colin Clabby
Jake Flower
R.J. Beecham
Tom Guy
Tony Suter
D. Lee
Anthony Williams
Ken Oliver
Paul Rees
David Prosser
Alex Fullwood
Kieran Davies
Mathew Vale
Ryan Boots
Phil Watkins
George Gibb
Terry Leighton
D. O'Brien
Chris Melia
Peter Cosh
John Thompson
Lyn Evans
Alun J. Griffiths
Steve Harris
John Davidge
Richard Underwood
Phil Pask
Daniel Davies Jnr.
Mark Handcock
Kevin Davies
Tony Dallanegra
A. Guess
Phil Smith
Peter Williams
Howard Rees
Kevin Lane
Darren O'Callaghan
John Main
Martin Thomas
Andrew Elias
Alan Brown
Bob Cushing
Robert Walters
Gary Heath
W. Tait
Gareth Suter
Lee Thomas
Clive Griffiths
Adrian Freeman
Steve Toms
James Davies
Lloyd Turnbull
Tony Gregg
Ryan Lloyd
Dave Witchell
Round 2
On 18th May
P. Williams
Neil Jones
Phillip Churcher
Graham Congreve
Liam Burt
Vic Duke
Chris Klefenz
Andrew Gripton
Jason Foote
Tyrone Bendle
E. Jones
Jack David
Ian Slade
Ray Taylor
Mark Lewis
Alistair Rosser
Alan Bradford
Les Bowd
Steve Tucker
R.J. Beecham
Tom Guy
Anthony Williams
Paul Rees
Vincent Quirk
Rob Poynter
Joe Nicholls
G. Jones
Todd Perry
Peter Stahl
Paul Williams
Josh Wilsher
T. Roberts
Alex Fullwood
Mathew Vale
Phil Watkins
Terry Leighton
Chris Melia
Peter Cosh
Alun J. Griffiths
Steve Harris
Richard Underwood
Daniel Davies Jnr.
Kevin Davies
A. Guess
Peter Williams
Darren O'Callaghan
Martin Thomas
Andrew Elias
Robert Walters
Gary Heath
Lee Thomas
Adrian Freeman
Steve Toms
Tony Gregg
Dave Witchell
Tom Tranter
Gethin Hale
Neil R. Davies
Robert Price
Daniel Cushing
Kevin Wall
M. Doody
Roger Strong
George Turnbull
Round 3
On 1st June
P. Williams
Graham Congreve
Vic Duke
Chris Klefenz
Jason Foote
Jack David
Ian Slade
Mark Lewis
Les Bowd
Steve Tucker
Anthony Williams
Paul Rees
Joe Nicholls
Todd Perry
Peter Stahl
Josh Wilsher
Alex Fullwood
Terry Leighton
Chris Melia
Alun J. Griffiths
Richard Underwood
A. Guess
Peter Williams
Martin Thomas
Robert Walters
Adrian Freeman
Steve Toms
Dave Witchell
Neil R. Davies
Daniel Cushing
M. Doody
George Turnbull
Round 4
On 15th June
Graham Congreve
Chris Klefenz
Jason Foote
Ian Slade
Les Bowd
Anthony Williams
Joe Nicholls
Josh Wilsher
Alex Fullwood
Alun J. Griffiths
A. Guess
Martin Thomas
Robert Walters
Steve Toms
Daniel Cushing
George Turnbull
Quarter-Finals
On 29th June
Chris Klefenz
Jason Foote
Les Bowd
Joe Nicholls
Alex Fullwood
A. Guess
Robert Walters
Daniel Cushing
Semi-Finals
On 6th July
Chris Klefenz
Les Bowd
A. Guess
Robert Walters
Final
On 25th July
Chris Klefenz
A. Guess