Open Pairs

Round 1
On 9th May
Martin Bates
Elliott Bartlett
P. Williamson
Kieran Davies
Rob Poynter
Mathew Vale
Mathew Harrhy
Derek Coppen
Phil Collins
Darren O'Brien.
Marc Sandy.
L. Wathen
Brian Howard
Sean Croudace
Paul Haydn
C. Hynam
J. Webb
Graham Hadden
Alex Fullwood
Roger Harvey.
Terry Leighton
Dean Webley
Peter Williams
Andrew Wysoczanskyj
Ryan Llloyd
Glyn Griffiths
Colin White
J. Tomlinson.
Rob Jenkins
Darren O'Callaghan
Richard Parry
Tim Phelps.
Tom Hancock
C. Eldridge
Richard Cook
Andrew Wall
J.J. Jones Coles
A.J. Griffiths.
Nathen White.
C. Bankcroft.
C. Jones
Ryan Davies
Anthony Williams
S. Keyyn
Chris Rees
Steve Probert
John Tinelli
Christopher Gilmore
L. Harwood
Gary Heath.
Richard Underwood
Aaron Rees
Chris Powell.
Kevin Jones
Mike Rigby
John Davidge
Sam Gatehouse.
Nathan Ford
Tom Tranter
J.Crane
C. Murphy
Clinton Rodgers.
Colin Wilkinson
Peter Jones
Steve Harris
Jason Rodgers
Andrew White
M. Lewis
J.Flower.
Mark Lewis.
Bryn Berry
Jack Vale
Jamie Brown
David Beynon
Phil Smith
Rod Holmes
N. Davies.
G. Martin.
Paul Williams
G. Smith
Chris Klefenz
J.K. Evans
G. Griffiths.
Bevis Bowles
Alun Smith.
Dave Witchell
Round 2
On 23rd May
Martin Bates
P. Williamson
Rob Poynter
Mathew Harrhy
Darren O'Brien.
L. Wathen
Brian Howard
Paul Haydn
Graham Hadden
Roger Harvey.
Terry Leighton
Peter Williams
Glyn Griffiths
J. Tomlinson.
Rob Jenkins
Tim Phelps.
Tom Hancock
Richard Cook
A.J. Griffiths.
Nathen White.
Ryan Davies
Anthony Williams
Ray Cleary
Matt Stuar-Douek
Martin Seal
Clive Griffiths
Dai Summers.
Steve Batten
Chris Storey.
G.Bevan.
Damon Davies.
Peter Morgans
Chris Rees
Christopher Gilmore
L. Harwood
Richard Underwood
Kevin Jones
John Davidge
Nathan Ford
Tom Tranter
C. Murphy
Peter Jones
Steve Harris
Andrew White
J.Flower.
Jack Vale
Jamie Brown
Rod Holmes
G. Martin.
Paul Williams
Chris Klefenz
Bevis Bowles
Alun Smith.
Colin Clabby
Danny Jenkins.
Mike Poyner
Andrew Williams
Neil Jones
Jim Silvester
Jack Collier
Paul Stevens
Michael Jones
Graham Congreve
G. Jones- Griffiths
Round 3
On 6th June
Martin Bates
Rob Poynter
Darren O'Brien.
Brian Howard
Roger Harvey.
Terry Leighton
Glyn Griffiths
Rob Jenkins
Richard Cook
Nathen White.
Ryan Davies
Matt Stuar-Douek
Martin Seal
Steve Batten
Chris Storey.
Damon Davies.
Chris Rees
L. Harwood
Kevin Jones
Nathan Ford
C. Murphy
Steve Harris
Jack Vale
Jamie Brown
Paul Williams
Chris Klefenz
Colin Clabby
Mike Poyner
Andrew Williams
Jack Collier
Paul Stevens
Graham Congreve
Round 4
On 20th June
Martin Bates
Brian Howard
Roger Harvey.
Rob Jenkins
Richard Cook
Ryan Davies
Martin Seal
Chris Storey.
Chris Rees
Kevin Jones
Steve Harris
Jamie Brown
Chris Klefenz
Colin Clabby
Andrew Williams
Graham Congreve
Quarter-Finals
On 4th July
Brian Howard
Rob Jenkins
Chris Storey.
Chris Rees
Steve Harris
Chris Klefenz
Graham Congreve
Semi-Finals
On 11th July
Final
On 7th August